DIRECTORY

Following are the participants selected for the Inaugural Class of the Mid-Atlantic Fellows Institute.


Caitlin J. Akins
Class I

Gadsden Schneider & Woodward LLP
1275 Drummers Lane, Suite 210
Wayne, PA 19087
484-683-2627
cakins@gsw-llp.com


Jack K. Beckett
Class I

Franke, Sessions and Beckett LLC
151 West Street, Suite 301
Annapolis, MD 21401
410-263-4876
jbeckett@fsbestatelaw.com


Joseph Bosik IV
Class I

Gordon, Fournaris & Mammarella, P.A.
1925 Lovering Ave
Wilmington, DE 19806
302-652-2900
jbosik@gfmlaw.com


Michelle Chapin
Class I

Paley Rothman
4800 Hampden Lane, 6th Floor
Bethesda, MD 20814
301-951-9353
mchapin@paleyrothman.com


William R. Church
Class I

Keefer Wood Allen & Rahal, LLP
417 Walnut Street, 4th Floor, P.O. Box 11963
Harrisburg, PA 17108
717-255-8065
wchurch@keeferwood.com


Melissa Osorio Dibble
Class I

Archer & Greiner P.C.
One Centennial Square
Haddonfield, NJ 08033
856-616-6146
mdibble@archerlaw.com


Alison F. Egan
Class I

1906 Group LLC
7500 Old Georgetown Road
Bethesda, MD 20814
301-272-8100
Alison.egan@gmail.com


Timothy M. Ferges
Class I

McCarter and English
100 Mulberry St.
Newark, NJ 07102
973-639-2022
tferges@mccarter.com


Eric M. Fischer
Class I

Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP
One Manhattan West
New York, NY 10001
212-735-3516
eric.fischer@skadden.com


Eric R. Hague
Class I

Duane Morris LLP
30 South 17th Street
Philadelphia, PA 19103
215-979 1933
ehague@duanemorris.com


Robert Harper
Class I

Farrell Fritz, P.C.
400 RXR Plaza
Uniondale, NY 11556
516-227-0625
rharper@farrellfritz.com


Robert V.A. Harra, III
Class I

Gordon, Fournaris & Mammarella, P.A.
1925 Lovering Ave
Wilmington, DE 19806
302-652-2900
RHarra@gfmlaw.com


John Zachary Haupt
Class I

Morris, Nichols, Arsht & Tunnell
1201 North Market Street, 16th Floor, P.O. Box 1347
Wilmington, DE 19899
302-351-9424
zhaupt@mnat.com


Marjorie W. Hornaday
Class I

Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP
180 Maiden Lane
New York, NY 10038
212-806-1310
mhornaday@stroock.com


Kelly R. Koscil
Class I

KMS Law Offices, LLC
1055 Westlakes Drive, Suite 160
Berwyn, PA 19312
610-524-7865
kelly.koscil@kmslawoffices.com


Kenneth J. Lackey
Class I

Law Office of Kenneth J. Lackey, LLC
2150 Highway 35, STE 250
Sea Girt, NJ 08750
732-490-4800
klackey@lackeynjlegal.com


Kristopher C. Morin
Class I

Furey, Doolan & Abell, LLP
7600 Wisconsin Avenue, Suite 600
Bethesda, MD 20814
301-652-6880
kcm@fdalaw.com


Mitchell J. Moximchalk
Class I

K&L Gates LLP
210 Sixth Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15222
412-355-6472
mitchell.moximchalk@klgates.com


Ariel Nelson
Class I

Herrick Feinstein LLP
Two Park Avenue
New York, NY 10016
212-592-5946
anelson@herrick.com


Navjit Pathak
Class I

Erwin & Marcus, P.C.
551 Fifth Ave, 24th Floor
New York, NY 10176
212-682-3366
npathak@erwinmarcuslaw.com


Emily B. Pickering
Class I

Morgan Lewis
1701 Market St.
Philadelphia, PA 19103
215-963-5108
emily.pickering@morganlewis.com


Sarah D. Pickering
Class I

Holland & Knight LLP
31 West 52nd Street, 12th Floor
New York, NY 10019
212-513-3314
Sarah.pickering@hklaw.com


Stephen M. Porter
Class I

MacElree Harvey, Ltd
17 West Miner Street
West Chester, PA 19382
610-840-0256
sporter@macelree.com


Elisa Shevlin Rizzo
Class I

Northern Trust
40 West 57th Street, 21st Floor
New York, NY 10019
212-339-7474
ESR3@ntrs.com


Patrick A. Russo
Class I

Heckscher, Teillon, Terrill & Sager, P.C
100 Four Falls, Suite 300
West Conshohocken, PA 19428
610-940-5416
prusso@htts.com


Ashley B. Sawyer
Class I

Loeb & Loeb LLP
901 New York Avenue NW, Suite 300 East
Washington, DC 20001
202-618-5008
Asawyer@loeb.com


Jonathan A. Schwartz
Class I

Proskauer
Eleven Times Square
New York, NY 10036-8299
212-969-3269
jaschwartz@proskauer.com


Andrew Seiken
Class I

BNY Mellon Wealth Management
200 Park Avenue, 54th Floor
New York, NY 10166
212-922-6757
Andrew.Seiken@bnymellon.com


David E. Sessions
Class I

Franke, Sessions and Beckett LLC
151 West Street, Suite 301
Annapolis, MD 21401
410-263-4876
dsessions@fsbestatelaw.com


Michael D. Shapiro
Class I

McDermott Will & Emery LLP
340 Madison Avenue
New York, NY 10173
212-547-5680
mdshapiro@mwe.com


Jennifer E. Smith
Class I

McCollum D'Emilio Smith Uebler LLC
2751 Centerville Road, Suite 401
Wilmington, DE 19808
302-468-5968
jsmith@mdsulaw.com


Adam P. Swaim
Class I

Pasternak & Fidis
7735 Old Georgetown Road, Suite 1100
Bethesda, MD 20814
301-656-8850
aswaim@pasternakfidis.com


Laura Lynn Thomas
Class I

Davis, Agnor, Rapaport & Skalny, LLC
10211 Wincopin Circle, Suite 600
Columbia, MD 21044
410-995-5800
lthomas@darslaw.com


Megan E. Wernke
Class I

Caplin & Drysdale Chtd.
One Thomas Circle NW, Suite 1100
Washington, DC 20005
202-862-5088
mwernke@capdale.com


Kalimah Z. White
Class I

TD Wealth
2035 Limestone Rd
Wilmington, DE 19808
302-351-4374
kalimah.white@td.com


Laura N. Wilensky
Class I

Orloff, Lowenbach, Stifelman & Siegel, P.A.
44 Whippany Road - Suite 100
Morristown, NJ 7960
973-507-2418
lnw@olss.com


Michael S. Williams
Class I

Schnader Harrison Segal & Lewis LLP
1600 Market Street, Suite 3600
Philadelphia, PA 19103
215-751-2405
mwilliams@schnader.com


Jennifer Sheff Yeagle
Class I

Gordon Feinblatt, LLC
233 East Redwood St
Baltimore, MD 21202
410-576-4005
jyeagle@gfrlaw.com


Caitlin J. Akins
Class I

Gadsden Schneider & Woodward LLP
1275 Drummers Lane, Suite 210
Wayne, PA 19087
484-683-2627
cakins@gsw-llp.com


Jack K. Beckett
Class I

Franke, Sessions and Beckett LLC
151 West Street, Suite 301
Annapolis, MD 21401
410-263-4876
jbeckett@fsbestatelaw.com


Joseph Bosik IV
Class I

Gordon, Fournaris & Mammarella, P.A.
1925 Lovering Ave
Wilmington, DE 19806
302-652-2900
jbosik@gfmlaw.com


Michelle Chapin
Class I

Paley Rothman
4800 Hampden Lane, 6th Floor
Bethesda, MD 20814
301-951-9353
mchapin@paleyrothman.com


William R. Church
Class I

Keefer Wood Allen & Rahal, LLP
417 Walnut Street, 4th Floor, P.O. Box 11963
Harrisburg, PA 17108
717-255-8065
wchurch@keeferwood.com


Melissa Osorio Dibble
Class I

Archer & Greiner P.C.
One Centennial Square
Haddonfield, NJ 08033
856-616-6146
mdibble@archerlaw.com


Alison F. Egan
Class I

1906 Group LLC
7500 Old Georgetown Road
Bethesda, MD 20814
301-272-8100
Alison.egan@gmail.com


Timothy M. Ferges
Class I

McCarter and English
100 Mulberry St.
Newark, NJ 07102
973-639-2022
tferges@mccarter.com


Eric M. Fischer
Class I

Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP
One Manhattan West
New York, NY 10001
212-735-3516
eric.fischer@skadden.com


Eric R. Hague
Class I

Duane Morris LLP
30 South 17th Street
Philadelphia, PA 19103
215-979 1933
ehague@duanemorris.com


Robert Harper
Class I

Farrell Fritz, P.C.
400 RXR Plaza
Uniondale, NY 11556
516-227-0625
rharper@farrellfritz.com


Robert V.A. Harra, III
Class I

Gordon, Fournaris & Mammarella, P.A.
1925 Lovering Ave
Wilmington, DE 19806
302-652-2900
RHarra@gfmlaw.com


John Zachary Haupt
Class I

Morris, Nichols, Arsht & Tunnell
1201 North Market Street, 16th Floor, P.O. Box 1347
Wilmington, DE 19899
302-351-9424
zhaupt@mnat.com


Marjorie W. Hornaday
Class I

Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP
180 Maiden Lane
New York, NY 10038
212-806-1310
mhornaday@stroock.com


Kelly R. Koscil
Class I

KMS Law Offices, LLC
1055 Westlakes Drive, Suite 160
Berwyn, PA 19312
610-524-7865
kelly.koscil@kmslawoffices.com


Kenneth J. Lackey
Class I

Law Office of Kenneth J. Lackey, LLC
2150 Highway 35, STE 250
Sea Girt, NJ 08750
732-490-4800
klackey@lackeynjlegal.com


Kristopher C. Morin
Class I

Furey, Doolan & Abell, LLP
7600 Wisconsin Avenue, Suite 600
Bethesda, MD 20814
301-652-6880
kcm@fdalaw.com


Mitchell J. Moximchalk
Class I

K&L Gates LLP
210 Sixth Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15222
412-355-6472
mitchell.moximchalk@klgates.com


Ariel Nelson
Class I

Herrick Feinstein LLP
Two Park Avenue
New York, NY 10016
212-592-5946
anelson@herrick.com


Navjit Pathak
Class I

Erwin & Marcus, P.C.
551 Fifth Ave, 24th Floor
New York, NY 10176
212-682-3366
npathak@erwinmarcuslaw.com


Emily B. Pickering
Class I

Morgan Lewis
1701 Market St.
Philadelphia, PA 19103
215-963-5108
emily.pickering@morganlewis.com


Sarah D. Pickering
Class I

Holland & Knight LLP
31 West 52nd Street, 12th Floor
New York, NY 10019
212-513-3314
Sarah.pickering@hklaw.com


Stephen M. Porter
Class I

MacElree Harvey, Ltd
17 West Miner Street
West Chester, PA 19382
610-840-0256
sporter@macelree.com


Elisa Shevlin Rizzo
Class I

Northern Trust
40 West 57th Street, 21st Floor
New York, NY 10019
212-339-7474
ESR3@ntrs.com


Patrick A. Russo
Class I

Heckscher, Teillon, Terrill & Sager, P.C
100 Four Falls, Suite 300
West Conshohocken, PA 19428
610-940-5416
prusso@htts.com


Ashley B. Sawyer
Class I

Loeb & Loeb LLP
901 New York Avenue NW, Suite 300 East
Washington, DC 20001
202-618-5008
Asawyer@loeb.com


Jonathan A. Schwartz
Class I

Proskauer
Eleven Times Square
New York, NY 10036-8299
212-969-3269
jaschwartz@proskauer.com


Andrew Seiken
Class I

BNY Mellon Wealth Management
200 Park Avenue, 54th Floor
New York, NY 10166
212-922-6757
Andrew.Seiken@bnymellon.com


David E. Sessions
Class I

Franke, Sessions and Beckett LLC
151 West Street, Suite 301
Annapolis, MD 21401
410-263-4876
dsessions@fsbestatelaw.com


Michael D. Shapiro
Class I

McDermott Will & Emery LLP
340 Madison Avenue
New York, NY 10173
212-547-5680
mdshapiro@mwe.com


Jennifer E. Smith
Class I

McCollum D'Emilio Smith Uebler LLC
2751 Centerville Road, Suite 401
Wilmington, DE 19808
302-468-5968
jsmith@mdsulaw.com


Adam P. Swaim
Class I

Pasternak & Fidis
7735 Old Georgetown Road, Suite 1100
Bethesda, MD 20814
301-656-8850
aswaim@pasternakfidis.com


Laura Lynn Thomas
Class I

Davis, Agnor, Rapaport & Skalny, LLC
10211 Wincopin Circle, Suite 600
Columbia, MD 21044
410-995-5800
lthomas@darslaw.com


Megan E. Wernke
Class I

Caplin & Drysdale Chtd.
One Thomas Circle NW, Suite 1100
Washington, DC 20005
202-862-5088
mwernke@capdale.com


Kalimah Z. White
Class I

TD Wealth
2035 Limestone Rd
Wilmington, DE 19808
302-351-4374
kalimah.white@td.com


Laura N. Wilensky
Class I

Orloff, Lowenbach, Stifelman & Siegel, P.A.
44 Whippany Road - Suite 100
Morristown, NJ 7960
973-507-2418
lnw@olss.com


Michael S. Williams
Class I

Schnader Harrison Segal & Lewis LLP
1600 Market Street, Suite 3600
Philadelphia, PA 19103
215-751-2405
mwilliams@schnader.com


Jennifer Sheff Yeagle
Class I

Gordon Feinblatt, LLC
233 East Redwood St
Baltimore, MD 21202
410-576-4005
jyeagle@gfrlaw.com


Caitlin J. Akins
Class I

Gadsden Schneider & Woodward LLP
1275 Drummers Lane, Suite 210
Wayne, PA 19087
484-683-2627
cakins@gsw-llp.com


Jack K. Beckett
Class I

Franke, Sessions and Beckett LLC
151 West Street, Suite 301
Annapolis, MD 21401
410-263-4876
jbeckett@fsbestatelaw.com


Joseph Bosik IV
Class I

Gordon, Fournaris & Mammarella, P.A.
1925 Lovering Ave
Wilmington, DE 19806
302-652-2900
jbosik@gfmlaw.com


Michelle Chapin
Class I

Paley Rothman
4800 Hampden Lane, 6th Floor
Bethesda, MD 20814
301-951-9353
mchapin@paleyrothman.com


William R. Church
Class I

Keefer Wood Allen & Rahal, LLP
417 Walnut Street, 4th Floor, P.O. Box 11963
Harrisburg, PA 17108
717-255-8065
wchurch@keeferwood.com


Melissa Osorio Dibble
Class I

Archer & Greiner P.C.
One Centennial Square
Haddonfield, NJ 08033
856-616-6146
mdibble@archerlaw.com


Alison F. Egan
Class I

1906 Group LLC
7500 Old Georgetown Road
Bethesda, MD 20814
301-272-8100
Alison.egan@gmail.com


Timothy M. Ferges
Class I

McCarter and English
100 Mulberry St.
Newark, NJ 07102
973-639-2022
tferges@mccarter.com


Eric M. Fischer
Class I

Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP
One Manhattan West
New York, NY 10001
212-735-3516
eric.fischer@skadden.com


Eric R. Hague
Class I

Duane Morris LLP
30 South 17th Street
Philadelphia, PA 19103
215-979 1933
ehague@duanemorris.com


Robert Harper
Class I

Farrell Fritz, P.C.
400 RXR Plaza
Uniondale, NY 11556
516-227-0625
rharper@farrellfritz.com


Robert V.A. Harra, III
Class I

Gordon, Fournaris & Mammarella, P.A.
1925 Lovering Ave
Wilmington, DE 19806
302-652-2900
RHarra@gfmlaw.com


John Zachary Haupt
Class I

Morris, Nichols, Arsht & Tunnell
1201 North Market Street, 16th Floor, P.O. Box 1347
Wilmington, DE 19899
302-351-9424
zhaupt@mnat.com


Marjorie W. Hornaday
Class I

Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP
180 Maiden Lane
New York, NY 10038
212-806-1310
mhornaday@stroock.com


Kelly R. Koscil
Class I

KMS Law Offices, LLC
1055 Westlakes Drive, Suite 160
Berwyn, PA 19312
610-524-7865
kelly.koscil@kmslawoffices.com


Kenneth J. Lackey
Class I

Law Office of Kenneth J. Lackey, LLC
2150 Highway 35, STE 250
Sea Girt, NJ 08750
732-490-4800
klackey@lackeynjlegal.com


Kristopher C. Morin
Class I

Furey, Doolan & Abell, LLP
7600 Wisconsin Avenue, Suite 600
Bethesda, MD 20814
301-652-6880
kcm@fdalaw.com


Mitchell J. Moximchalk
Class I

K&L Gates LLP
210 Sixth Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15222
412-355-6472
mitchell.moximchalk@klgates.com


Ariel Nelson
Class I

Herrick Feinstein LLP
Two Park Avenue
New York, NY 10016
212-592-5946
anelson@herrick.com


Navjit Pathak
Class I

Erwin & Marcus, P.C.
551 Fifth Ave, 24th Floor
New York, NY 10176
212-682-3366
npathak@erwinmarcuslaw.com


Emily B. Pickering
Class I

Morgan Lewis
1701 Market St.
Philadelphia, PA 19103
215-963-5108
emily.pickering@morganlewis.com


Sarah D. Pickering
Class I

Holland & Knight LLP
31 West 52nd Street, 12th Floor
New York, NY 10019
212-513-3314
Sarah.pickering@hklaw.com


Stephen M. Porter
Class I

MacElree Harvey, Ltd
17 West Miner Street
West Chester, PA 19382
610-840-0256
sporter@macelree.com


Elisa Shevlin Rizzo
Class I

Northern Trust
40 West 57th Street, 21st Floor
New York, NY 10019
212-339-7474
ESR3@ntrs.com


Patrick A. Russo
Class I

Heckscher, Teillon, Terrill & Sager, P.C
100 Four Falls, Suite 300
West Conshohocken, PA 19428
610-940-5416
prusso@htts.com


Ashley B. Sawyer
Class I

Loeb & Loeb LLP
901 New York Avenue NW, Suite 300 East
Washington, DC 20001
202-618-5008
Asawyer@loeb.com


Jonathan A. Schwartz
Class I

Proskauer
Eleven Times Square
New York, NY 10036-8299
212-969-3269
jaschwartz@proskauer.com


Andrew Seiken
Class I

BNY Mellon Wealth Management
200 Park Avenue, 54th Floor
New York, NY 10166
212-922-6757
Andrew.Seiken@bnymellon.com


David E. Sessions
Class I

Franke, Sessions and Beckett LLC
151 West Street, Suite 301
Annapolis, MD 21401
410-263-4876
dsessions@fsbestatelaw.com


Michael D. Shapiro
Class I

McDermott Will & Emery LLP
340 Madison Avenue
New York, NY 10173
212-547-5680
mdshapiro@mwe.com


Jennifer E. Smith
Class I

McCollum D'Emilio Smith Uebler LLC
2751 Centerville Road, Suite 401
Wilmington, DE 19808
302-468-5968
jsmith@mdsulaw.com


Adam P. Swaim
Class I

Pasternak & Fidis
7735 Old Georgetown Road, Suite 1100
Bethesda, MD 20814
301-656-8850
aswaim@pasternakfidis.com


Laura Lynn Thomas
Class I

Davis, Agnor, Rapaport & Skalny, LLC
10211 Wincopin Circle, Suite 600
Columbia, MD 21044
410-995-5800
lthomas@darslaw.com


Megan E. Wernke
Class I

Caplin & Drysdale Chtd.
One Thomas Circle NW, Suite 1100
Washington, DC 20005
202-862-5088
mwernke@capdale.com


Kalimah Z. White
Class I

TD Wealth
2035 Limestone Rd
Wilmington, DE 19808
302-351-4374
kalimah.white@td.com


Laura N. Wilensky
Class I

Orloff, Lowenbach, Stifelman & Siegel, P.A.
44 Whippany Road - Suite 100
Morristown, NJ 7960
973-507-2418
lnw@olss.com


Michael S. Williams
Class I

Schnader Harrison Segal & Lewis LLP
1600 Market Street, Suite 3600
Philadelphia, PA 19103
215-751-2405
mwilliams@schnader.com


Jennifer Sheff Yeagle
Class I

Gordon Feinblatt, LLC
233 East Redwood St
Baltimore, MD 21202
410-576-4005
jyeagle@gfrlaw.com


Caitlin J. Akins
Class I

Gadsden Schneider & Woodward LLP
1275 Drummers Lane, Suite 210
Wayne, PA 19087
484-683-2627
cakins@gsw-llp.com


Jack K. Beckett
Class I

Franke, Sessions and Beckett LLC
151 West Street, Suite 301
Annapolis, MD 21401
410-263-4876
jbeckett@fsbestatelaw.com


Joseph Bosik IV
Class I

Gordon, Fournaris & Mammarella, P.A.
1925 Lovering Ave
Wilmington, DE 19806
302-652-2900
jbosik@gfmlaw.com


Michelle Chapin
Class I

Paley Rothman
4800 Hampden Lane, 6th Floor
Bethesda, MD 20814
301-951-9353
mchapin@paleyrothman.com


William R. Church
Class I

Keefer Wood Allen & Rahal, LLP
417 Walnut Street, 4th Floor, P.O. Box 11963
Harrisburg, PA 17108
717-255-8065
wchurch@keeferwood.com


Melissa Osorio Dibble
Class I

Archer & Greiner P.C.
One Centennial Square
Haddonfield, NJ 08033
856-616-6146
mdibble@archerlaw.com


Alison F. Egan
Class I

1906 Group LLC
7500 Old Georgetown Road
Bethesda, MD 20814
301-272-8100
Alison.egan@gmail.com


Timothy M. Ferges
Class I

McCarter and English
100 Mulberry St.
Newark, NJ 07102
973-639-2022
tferges@mccarter.com


Eric M. Fischer
Class I

Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP
One Manhattan West
New York, NY 10001
212-735-3516
eric.fischer@skadden.com


Eric R. Hague
Class I

Duane Morris LLP
30 South 17th Street
Philadelphia, PA 19103
215-979 1933
ehague@duanemorris.com


Robert Harper
Class I

Farrell Fritz, P.C.
400 RXR Plaza
Uniondale, NY 11556
516-227-0625
rharper@farrellfritz.com


Robert V.A. Harra, III
Class I

Gordon, Fournaris & Mammarella, P.A.
1925 Lovering Ave
Wilmington, DE 19806
302-652-2900
RHarra@gfmlaw.com


John Zachary Haupt
Class I

Morris, Nichols, Arsht & Tunnell
1201 North Market Street, 16th Floor, P.O. Box 1347
Wilmington, DE 19899
302-351-9424
zhaupt@mnat.com


Marjorie W. Hornaday
Class I

Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP
180 Maiden Lane
New York, NY 10038
212-806-1310
mhornaday@stroock.com


Kelly R. Koscil
Class I

KMS Law Offices, LLC
1055 Westlakes Drive, Suite 160
Berwyn, PA 19312
610-524-7865
kelly.koscil@kmslawoffices.com


Kenneth J. Lackey
Class I

Law Office of Kenneth J. Lackey, LLC
2150 Highway 35, STE 250
Sea Girt, NJ 08750
732-490-4800
klackey@lackeynjlegal.com


Kristopher C. Morin
Class I

Furey, Doolan & Abell, LLP
7600 Wisconsin Avenue, Suite 600
Bethesda, MD 20814
301-652-6880
kcm@fdalaw.com


Mitchell J. Moximchalk
Class I

K&L Gates LLP
210 Sixth Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15222
412-355-6472
mitchell.moximchalk@klgates.com


Ariel Nelson
Class I

Herrick Feinstein LLP
Two Park Avenue
New York, NY 10016
212-592-5946
anelson@herrick.com


Navjit Pathak
Class I

Erwin & Marcus, P.C.
551 Fifth Ave, 24th Floor
New York, NY 10176
212-682-3366
npathak@erwinmarcuslaw.com


Emily B. Pickering
Class I

Morgan Lewis
1701 Market St.
Philadelphia, PA 19103
215-963-5108
emily.pickering@morganlewis.com


Sarah D. Pickering
Class I

Holland & Knight LLP
31 West 52nd Street, 12th Floor
New York, NY 10019
212-513-3314
Sarah.pickering@hklaw.com


Stephen M. Porter
Class I

MacElree Harvey, Ltd
17 West Miner Street
West Chester, PA 19382
610-840-0256
sporter@macelree.com


Elisa Shevlin Rizzo
Class I

Northern Trust
40 West 57th Street, 21st Floor
New York, NY 10019
212-339-7474
ESR3@ntrs.com


Patrick A. Russo
Class I

Heckscher, Teillon, Terrill & Sager, P.C
100 Four Falls, Suite 300
West Conshohocken, PA 19428
610-940-5416
prusso@htts.com


Ashley B. Sawyer
Class I

Loeb & Loeb LLP
901 New York Avenue NW, Suite 300 East
Washington, DC 20001
202-618-5008
Asawyer@loeb.com


Jonathan A. Schwartz
Class I

Proskauer
Eleven Times Square
New York, NY 10036-8299
212-969-3269
jaschwartz@proskauer.com


Andrew Seiken
Class I

BNY Mellon Wealth Management
200 Park Avenue, 54th Floor
New York, NY 10166
212-922-6757
Andrew.Seiken@bnymellon.com


David E. Sessions
Class I

Franke, Sessions and Beckett LLC
151 West Street, Suite 301
Annapolis, MD 21401
410-263-4876
dsessions@fsbestatelaw.com


Michael D. Shapiro
Class I

McDermott Will & Emery LLP
340 Madison Avenue
New York, NY 10173
212-547-5680
mdshapiro@mwe.com


Jennifer E. Smith
Class I

McCollum D'Emilio Smith Uebler LLC
2751 Centerville Road, Suite 401
Wilmington, DE 19808
302-468-5968
jsmith@mdsulaw.com


Adam P. Swaim
Class I

Pasternak & Fidis
7735 Old Georgetown Road, Suite 1100
Bethesda, MD 20814
301-656-8850
aswaim@pasternakfidis.com


Laura Lynn Thomas
Class I

Davis, Agnor, Rapaport & Skalny, LLC
10211 Wincopin Circle, Suite 600
Columbia, MD 21044
410-995-5800
lthomas@darslaw.com


Megan E. Wernke
Class I

Caplin & Drysdale Chtd.
One Thomas Circle NW, Suite 1100
Washington, DC 20005
202-862-5088
mwernke@capdale.com


Kalimah Z. White
Class I

TD Wealth
2035 Limestone Rd
Wilmington, DE 19808
302-351-4374
kalimah.white@td.com


Laura N. Wilensky
Class I

Orloff, Lowenbach, Stifelman & Siegel, P.A.
44 Whippany Road - Suite 100
Morristown, NJ 7960
973-507-2418
lnw@olss.com


Michael S. Williams
Class I

Schnader Harrison Segal & Lewis LLP
1600 Market Street, Suite 3600
Philadelphia, PA 19103
215-751-2405
mwilliams@schnader.com


Jennifer Sheff Yeagle
Class I

Gordon Feinblatt, LLC
233 East Redwood St
Baltimore, MD 21202
410-576-4005
jyeagle@gfrlaw.com